skip to content

Canada Canada - Schedule & Results

Tue, Jul 7
Discipline Time Venue Event Information Status
Water Polo
Water Polo
12:08 MAR
Women
Preliminary Group B, Match 3
CanadaCanada
1
2
2
2
7
2
1
3
1
7
Official
BrazilBrazil
Water Polo
Water Polo
18:08 MAR
Men
Preliminary Group B, Match 2
BrazilBrazil
4
3
4
0
11
2
4
1
2
9
Official
CanadaCanada

Wed, Jul 8
Discipline Time Venue Event Information Status
Water Polo
Water Polo
12:08 MAR
Women
Preliminary Group B, Match 6
VenezuelaVenezuela
0
1
1
2
4
4
3
4
4
15
Official
CanadaCanada

Thu, Jul 9
Discipline Time Venue Event Information Status
Equestrian
Equestrian
9:00 CEP
Dressage Individual
Horse Inspection
CanadaFRASER Brittany
Official
Equestrian
Equestrian
9:00 CEP
Dressage Individual
Horse Inspection
CanadaLANE Megan
Official
Equestrian
Equestrian
9:00 CEP
Dressage Individual
Horse Inspection
CanadaTRUSSELL Beli..
Official
Equestrian
Equestrian
9:00 CEP
Dressage Individual
Horse Inspection
CanadaVON MARTELS C..
Official
Synchronized Swimming
Synchronized Swimming
12:00 PAC
Duet
Technical
CanadaCanada
88.0881
Official
Water Polo
Water Polo
12:08 MAR
Women
Preliminary Group B, Match 9
CanadaCanada
4
4
5
6
19
1
2
0
2
5
Official
Puerto RicoPuerto Rico
Synchronized Swimming
Synchronized Swimming
18:00 PAC
Team
Technical
CanadaCanada
87.9094
Official
Water Polo
Water Polo
18:08 MAR
Men
Preliminary Group B, Match 8
VenezuelaVenezuela
0
1
1
0
2
5
3
5
3
16
Official
CanadaCanada

Fri, Jul 10
Discipline Time Venue Event Information Status
Diving
Diving
10:00 PAC
Men's 3m Springboard
Preliminary
CanadaGAGNÉ Philippe
362.80
Official
Diving
Diving
10:00 PAC
Men's 3m Springboard
Preliminary
CanadaIMBEAU-DULAC ..
406.95
Official
Cycling BMX
Cycling BMX
11:35 CEB
Women's Time Trial
Qualifying
CanadaTUCHSCHERER D..
43.440
Official
Cycling BMX
Cycling BMX
11:35 CEB
Women's Time Trial
Qualifying
CanadaWALSH Amelia
43.430
Official
Cycling BMX
Cycling BMX
12:00 CEB
Men's Time Trial
Qualifying
CanadaBROWN James
37.880
Official
Cycling BMX
Cycling BMX
12:00 CEB
Men's Time Trial
Qualifying
CanadaNYHAUG Tory
36.640
Official
Tennis
Tennis
12:00 EST
CTC
Centre Court
Men's Singles
Round 1
VenezuelaMARTINEZ Luis..
3
4
0
6
6
2
Official
CanadaSCHNUR Brayden
Cycling BMX
Cycling BMX
13:00 CEB
Men's Time Trial
Super-Final
CanadaBROWN James
37.411
Official
Cycling BMX
Cycling BMX
13:00 CEB
Men's Time Trial
Super-Final
CanadaNYHAUG Tory
36.113
Official
Diving
Diving
13:30 PAC
Women's 10m Platform
Preliminary
CanadaBENFEITO Meag..
315.10
Official
Diving
Diving
13:30 PAC
Women's 10m Platform
Preliminary
CanadaFILION Roseline
353.80
Official

Sat, Jul 11
Discipline Time Venue Event Information Status
Triathlon
Triathlon
8:35 OPW
Women
Women
CanadaBROWN Joanna
2:02:04
Official
Triathlon
Triathlon
8:35 OPW
Women
Women
CanadaFINDLAY Paula
1:59:55
Official
Triathlon
Triathlon
8:35 OPW
Women
Women
CanadaPENNOCK Ellen
1:58:42
Official
Badminton
Badminton
9:00 MAR
Court 1
Men's Singles
Round of 64, MS1
CanadaD'SOUZA Andrew
21
21
2
9
9
0
Official
ArgentinaMACAGNO Pablo
Equestrian
Equestrian
9:00 CEP
Dressage Individual
Prix St. George / Grand Prix
CanadaFRASER Brittany
76.105
Official
Equestrian
Equestrian
9:00 CEP
Dressage Individual
Prix St. George / Grand Prix
CanadaLANE Megan
70.900
Official
Equestrian
Equestrian
9:00 CEP
Dressage Individual
Prix St. George / Grand Prix
CanadaTRUSSELL Beli..
73.440
Official
Equestrian
Equestrian
9:00 CEP
Dressage Individual
Prix St. George / Grand Prix
CanadaVON MARTELS C..
75.026
Official
Equestrian
Equestrian
9:00 CEP
Dressage Team
Prix St. George / Grand Prix
CanadaCanada
226.071
Official
Canoeing Flat
Canoeing Flat
9:05 WFC
Women K4 500m
Final
CanadaCanada
 1:36.495
Official
Rowing
Rowing
9:05 HEN
Women's Double Sculls
Heat
CanadaCanada
 7:01.73
Official
Rowing
Rowing
9:25 HEN
Men's Double Sculls
Heat 2
CanadaCanada
 6:28.87
Official
Rowing
Rowing
9:35 HEN
Women's Coxless Pairs
Heat
CanadaCanada
 7:36.11
Official
Rowing
Rowing
9:45 HEN
Men's Coxless Four
Heat
CanadaCanada
 6:18.01
Official
Rowing
Rowing
9:55 HEN
Men's Lightweight Double Sculls
Heat 1
CanadaCanada
 6:45.47
Official
Tennis
Tennis
10:00 CTC
Centre Court
Men's Singles
Round 2
United States of AmericaAUSTIN Gonzales
4
4
0
6
6
2
Official
CanadaBESTER Philip
Tennis
Tennis
10:00 CTC
Grand Stand
Men's Singles
Round 2
CanadaSCHNUR Brayden
6
6
2
2
4
0
Official
BarbadosKING Darian
Rugby 7
Rugby 7
10:05 EPS
Women
Preliminary Round Match 1
CanadaCanada
55
0
Official
ColombiaColombia
Rowing
Rowing
10:25 HEN
Women's Lightweight Double Sculls
Heat 2
CanadaCanada
 7:21.43
Official
Rowing
Rowing
10:45 HEN
Men's Single Sculls
Heat 2
CanadaGIBSON Rob
 7:22.77
Official
Canoeing Flat
Canoeing Flat
11:00 WFC
Women K1 500m
Heat 1
CanadaRUSSELL Miche..
 1:53.794
Official
Synchronized Swimming
Synchronized Swimming
11:00 PAC
Duet
Free Finals
CanadaCanada
90.0000
Official
Squash
Squash
11:32 EHC
Court 2
Women's Singles
Round of 16 Match 4
GuatemalaANCKERMANN Pa..
6
4
0
0
11
11
11
3
Official
CanadaCORNETT Sam
Tennis
Tennis
12:00 EST
CTC
Centre Court
Men's Singles
Round 2
CanadaPOLANSKY Peter
2
5
0
6
7
2
Official
Dominican RepublicCID Roberto E.
Rugby 7
Rugby 7
12:17 EPS
Men
Preliminary Round Pool B Match 4
CanadaCanada
45
0
Official
GuyanaGuyana
Squash
Squash
13:06 EHC
Court 2
Women's Singles
Round of 16 Match 7
CanadaNAUGHTON Hollie
11
11
11
3
4
5
6
0
Official
ArgentinaROCHA Fernanda
Squash
Squash
13:20 EHC
Court 4
Men's Singles
Round of 16 Match 12
ArgentinaPEZZOTA Roberto
11
11
9
11
3
9
7
11
4
1
Official
CanadaSCHNELL Andrew
Rugby 7
Rugby 7
13:33 EPS
Women
Preliminary Round Match 6
CanadaCanada
60
0
Official
MexicoMexico
Tennis
Tennis
14:00 EST
CTC
Centre Court
Women's Singles
Round 1
CanadaDABROWSKI Gaby
6
4
6
2
3
6
3
1
Official
BrazilCE Gabriela
Cycling BMX
Cycling BMX
14:05 CEB
Men's BMX
Quarterfinal Run 1
CanadaBROWN James
Official
Cycling BMX
Cycling BMX
14:05 CEB
Men's BMX
Quarterfinal Run 1
CanadaNYHAUG Tory
Official
Rowing
Rowing
14:15 HEN
Men's Double Sculls
Repechage 2
CanadaCanada
 6:43.40
Official
Cycling BMX
Cycling BMX
14:17 CEB
Women's BMX
Semifinal Run 1
CanadaTUCHSCHERER D..
Official
Cycling BMX
Cycling BMX
14:17 CEB
Women's BMX
Semifinal Run 1
CanadaWALSH Amelia
Official
Rowing
Rowing
14:25 HEN
Men's Lightweight Double Sculls
Repechage
CanadaCanada
 6:54.11
Official
Gymnastics Artistic
Gymnastics Artistic
14:30 TCO
Men's Team Final & Qualifications
Subdivision 1
CanadaCOURNOYER René
Official
Gymnastics Artistic
Gymnastics Artistic
14:30 TCO
Men's Team Final & Qualifications
Subdivision 1
CanadaIKEDA Ken
Official
Gymnastics Artistic
Gymnastics Artistic
14:30 TCO
Men's Team Final & Qualifications
Subdivision 1
CanadaLYTWYN Kevin
Official
Gymnastics Artistic
Gymnastics Artistic
14:30 TCO
Men's Team Final & Qualifications
Subdivision 1
CanadaMORGAN Scott
Official
Gymnastics Artistic
Gymnastics Artistic
14:30 TCO
Men's Team Final & Qualifications
Subdivision 1
CanadaSMITH Hugh
Official
Cycling BMX
Cycling BMX
14:40 CEB
Men's BMX
Quarterfinal Run 2
CanadaBROWN James
Official
Cycling BMX
Cycling BMX
14:40 CEB
Men's BMX
Quarterfinal Run 2
CanadaNYHAUG Tory
Official
Cycling BMX
Cycling BMX
14:52 CEB
Women's BMX
Semifinal Run 2
CanadaTUCHSCHERER D..
Official
Cycling BMX
Cycling BMX
14:52 CEB
Women's BMX
Semifinal Run 2
CanadaWALSH Amelia
Official
Rowing
Rowing
14:55 HEN
Men's Single Sculls
Repechage 2
CanadaGIBSON Rob
 7:19.16
Official
Synchronized Swimming
Synchronized Swimming
15:00 PAC
Team
Free Finals
CanadaCanada
90.2000
Official
Cycling BMX
Cycling BMX
15:05 CEB
Men's BMX
Quarterfinal Run 3
CanadaBROWN James
Official
Cycling BMX
Cycling BMX
15:05 CEB
Men's BMX
Quarterfinal Run 3
CanadaNYHAUG Tory
Official
Cycling BMX
Cycling BMX
15:17 CEB
Women's BMX
Semifinal Run 3
CanadaTUCHSCHERER D..
Official
Cycling BMX
Cycling BMX
15:17 CEB
Women's BMX
Semifinal Run 3
CanadaWALSH Amelia
Official
Judo
Judo
15:30 MIS
Tatami 2
Women's -48 kg
1/8 Final, Contest 1
CanadaMORGAN Erin
000
111
Official
Dominican RepublicSANCHEZ Isand..
Open Water
Open Water
15:30 OPW
Women's 10km
Final
CanadaDUSABLON Jade
2:04:36.7
Official
Open Water
Open Water
15:30 OPW
Women's 10km
Final
CanadaHARDING Saman..
2:04:37.7
Official
Judo
Judo
15:44 MIS
Tatami 2
Men's -60 kg
1/8 Final, Contest 3
CanadaPESSOA Sergio
101S2
000S1
Official
Dominican RepublicMONTERO Abel
Cycling BMX
Cycling BMX
15:45 CEB
Men's BMX
Semifinal
CanadaNYHAUG Tory
36.405
Official
Badminton
Badminton
16:00 MAR
Court 1
Men's Singles
Round of 32, MS11
JamaicaHENRY Gareth
21
16
11
1
16
21
21
2
Official
CanadaD'SOUZA Andrew
Badminton
Badminton
16:00 MAR
Court 2
Women's Singles
Round of 32, WS3
CanadaLI Michelle
21
21
2
4
5
0
Official
ArgentinaBERRUEZO Barb..
Tennis
Tennis
16:00 EST
CTC
Centre Court
Men's Doubles
Round 1
CanadaBESTER/SCHNUR
4
4
0
6
6
2
Official
ChileJARRY/PODLIPNIK
Judo
Judo
16:05 MIS
Tatami 1
Women's -52 kg
1/4 Final, Contest 6
CanadaGUICA Ecaterina
100
000
Official
CubaROMERO Gretter
Cycling BMX
Cycling BMX
16:15 CEB
Men's BMX
Final
CanadaNYHAUG Tory
36.208
Official
Weightlifting
Weightlifting
16:30 OBX
Women's 48 kg
Group A
CanadaBRADDOCK Amanda
155
Official
Judo
Judo
16:33 MIS
Tatami 2
Men's -60 kg
1/4 Final, Contest 10
PeruPOSTIGOS Juan
000S1
000S2
Official
CanadaPESSOA Sergio
Judo
Judo
16:33 MIS
Tatami 1
Men's -60 kg
Final of Repechage, Contest 10
VenezuelaGUEDEZ Javier
000S1
010S1
Official
CanadaPESSOA Sergio
Rugby 7
Rugby 7
17:11 EPS
Men
Preliminary Round Pool B Match 8
CanadaCanada
26
14
Official
BrazilBrazil
Judo
Judo
17:29 MIS
Tatami 2
Women's -52 kg
Final of Table, Contest 18
United States of AmericaDELGADO Angel..
000S1
100
Official
CanadaGUICA Ecaterina
Rugby 7
Rugby 7
17:55 EPS
Women
Preliminary Round Match 8
CanadaCanada
36
0
Official
BrazilBrazil
Diving
Diving
18:00 PAC
Men's 3m Springboard
Final
CanadaGAGNÉ Philippe
421.20
Official
Diving
Diving
18:00 PAC
Men's 3m Springboard
Final
CanadaIMBEAU-DULAC ..
398.40
Official
Water Polo
Water Polo
18:08 MAR
Men
Preliminary Group B, Match 11
MexicoMexico
0
3
3
3
9
2
5
5
7
19
Official
CanadaCanada
Squash
Squash
18:15 EHC
Main Court
Men's Singles
Round of 16 Match 9
GuyanaSETH Sunil
3
8
8
0
11
11
11
3
Official
CanadaDELIERRE Shawn
Badminton
Badminton
18:20 MAR
Court 1
Women's Singles
Round of 32, WS14
CubaOROPEZA Tahim..
6
16
0
21
21
2
Official
CanadaHONDERICH Rac..
Roller Sports - Figure Skating
Roller Sports - Figure Skating
18:20 EHB
Women's Free Program
Short Program
CanadaMACRI Kailah
114.40
Official
Baseball
Baseball
19:05 AJX
Main Field
Men
Preliminary Round Game 3
Dominican RepublicDominican Rep..
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
1
1
0
0
0
0
3
0
0
x
4
Official
CanadaCanada
Rugby 7
Rugby 7
19:55 EPS
Men
Preliminary Round Pool B Match 12
ArgentinaArgentina
21
7
Official
CanadaCanada
Diving
Diving
20:00 PAC
Women's 10m Platform
Final
CanadaBENFEITO Meag..
357.45
Official
Diving
Diving
20:00 PAC
Women's 10m Platform
Final
CanadaFILION Roseline
377.60
Official
Judo
Judo
20:28 MIS
Tatami 2
Men's -60 kg
Bronze Medals, Contest 23
CanadaPESSOA Sergio
010S2
100
Official
CubaTORRES Yandry
Football
Football
21:05 HAM
Women
First Round Group B Match 4
CanadaCanada
2
3
5
1
1
2
Official
EcuadorEcuador
Judo
Judo
21:06 MIS
Tatami 2
Women's -52 kg
Gold Medal, Contest 27
BrazilMIRANDA Erika
110
000
Official
CanadaGUICA Ecaterina

Sun, Jul 12
Discipline Time Venue Event Information Status
Triathlon
Triathlon
8:35 OPW
Men
Men
CanadaJONES Kyle
DNF
Official
Triathlon
Triathlon
8:35 OPW
Men
Men
CanadaMISLAWCHUK Ty..
1:49:54
Official
Triathlon
Triathlon
8:35 OPW
Men
Men
CanadaYORKE Andrew
1:49:31
Official
Badminton
Badminton
9:00 MAR
Court 1
Women's Doubles
Round of 16, WD2
GuatemalaCORLETO SOTO/..
4
8
0
21
21
2
Official
CanadaHONDERICH/LI
Equestrian
Equestrian
9:00 CEP
Dressage Individual
Intermediate I / Grand Prix Special
CanadaFRASER Brittany
76.079
Official
Equestrian
Equestrian
9:00 CEP
Dressage Individual
Intermediate I / Grand Prix Special
CanadaLANE Megan
71.392
Official
Equestrian
Equestrian
9:00 CEP
Dressage Individual
Intermediate I / Grand Prix Special
CanadaTRUSSELL Beli..
75.078
Official
Equestrian
Equestrian
9:00 CEP
Dressage Individual
Intermediate I / Grand Prix Special
CanadaVON MARTELS C..
76.210
Official
Equestrian
Equestrian
9:00 CEP
Dressage Team
Intermediate I / Grand Prix Special
CanadaCanada
228.867
Official
Canoeing Flat
Canoeing Flat
9:05 WFC
Men K4 1000m
Final
CanadaCanada
 3:03.482
Official
Rowing
Rowing
9:15 HEN
Men's Lightweight Coxless Four
Heat 2
CanadaCanada
 6:09.58
Official
Shooting
Shooting
9:15 TTS
Men's 10m Air Pistol
Qualification
CanadaHARDING Allan
559
Official
Shooting
Shooting
9:15 TTS
Men's 10m Air Pistol
Qualification
CanadaHYNES Mark Pa..
555
Official
Badminton
Badminton
9:35 MAR
Court 1
Women's Doubles
Round of 16, WD4
ChileCHOU/MACAYA
11
21
0
21
23
2
Official
CanadaBRUCE/CHAN
Rowing
Rowing
9:35 HEN
Women's Single Sculls
Heat 2
CanadaZEEMAN Carling
 7:43.27
Official
Rowing
Rowing
9:45 HEN
Men's Coxless Pairs
Heat 1
CanadaCanada
 6:39.61
Official
Diving
Diving
10:00 PAC
Women's 3m Springboard
Preliminary
CanadaABEL Jennifer
353.45
Official
Diving
Diving
10:00 PAC
Women's 3m Springboard
Preliminary
CanadaWARE Pamela
309.00
Official
Tennis
Tennis
10:00 CTC
Centre Court
Women's Singles
Round 1
CanadaABANDA Franco..
6
4
7
2
1
6
5
1
Official
MexicoSANCHEZ Ana S..
Cycling Mountain
Cycling Mountain
10:05 HRD
Women's XCO
Finals
CanadaBATTY Emily
1:27:13
Official
Cycling Mountain
Cycling Mountain
10:05 HRD
Women's XCO
Finals
CanadaPENDREL Catha..
1:27:20
Official
Rowing
Rowing
10:05 HEN
Men's Quadruple Sculls
Heat
CanadaCanada
 5:52.21
Official
Rugby 7
Rugby 7
10:05 EPS
Women
Preliminary Round Match 10
ArgentinaArgentina
0
45
Official
CanadaCanada
Canoeing Flat
Canoeing Flat
10:12 WFC
Men K1 200m
Heat 2
CanadaDE JONGE Mark
   35.681
Official
Rowing
Rowing
10:15 HEN
Women's Single Sculls Ligth
Heat 1
CanadaFENJE Liz
 7:55.59
Official
Canoeing Flat
Canoeing Flat
10:37 WFC
Men C1 200m
Heat 2
CanadaMCCOOMBS Jason
   41.002
Official
Canoeing Flat
Canoeing Flat
10:50 WFC
Women K1 200m
Heat 1
CanadaRUSSELL Miche..
   42.960
Official
Rowing
Rowing
10:50 HEN
Women's Quadruple Sculls
Heat
CanadaCanada
 6:30.83
Official
Rowing
Rowing
11:00 HEN
Men's Eight
Heat
CanadaCanada
 5:45.79
Official
Shooting
Shooting
11:15 TTS
Women's 10m Air Pistol
Qualification
CanadaKIEJKO Lynda
375
Official
Shooting
Shooting
11:15 TTS
Women's 10m Air Pistol
Qualification
CanadaVASILEVA Yanka
367
Official
Rugby 7
Rugby 7
11:33 EPS
Men
Medal Quarterfinals Match 14
CanadaCanada
17
12
Official
ChileChile
Sailing
Sailing
11:35 RCY
Women Laser Radial
Opening Series Race 1
CanadaCAN1
 4
Official
Sailing
Sailing
11:35 RCY
Men Laser
Opening Series Race 1
CanadaCAN1
 6
Official
Sailing
Sailing
11:35 RCY
Women Windsurfing RSX
Opening Series Race 1
CanadaCAN1
 5
Official
Sailing
Sailing
11:35 RCY
Men Windsurfing RSX
Opening Series Race 1
CanadaCAN1
 2
Official
Sailing
Sailing
11:35 RCY
Women 49erFX
Opening Series Race 1
CanadaCAN1
 6
Official
Sailing
Sailing
11:35 RCY
Open Sunfish
Opening Series Race 1
CanadaCAN1
 1
Official
Sailing
Sailing
11:35 RCY
Open Hobie 16
Opening Series Race 1
CanadaCAN1
 4
Official
Sailing
Sailing
11:35 RCY
Open J-24
Opening Series Race 1
CanadaCAN1
 2
Official
Sailing
Sailing
11:35 RCY
Open Snipe
Opening Series Race 1
CanadaCAN1
 3
Official
Sailing
Sailing
11:35 RCY
Mixed Lightning
Opening Series Race 1
CanadaCAN1
 4
Official
Badminton
Badminton
11:55 MAR
Court 1
Women's Singles
Round of 16, WS19
CanadaLI Michelle
21
21
2
4
10
0
Official
El SalvadorCENTENO FUENT..
Squash
Squash
11:59 EHC
Main Court
Women's Singles
Quarterfinals Match 10
ChileDELGADO Giselle
6
5
5
0
11
11
11
3
Official
CanadaCORNETT Sam
Tennis
Tennis
12:00 EST
CTC
Centre Court
Men's Singles
Round 3
ArgentinaBAGNIS Facundo
4
6
6
2
6
3
4
1
Official
CanadaBESTER Philip
Tennis
Tennis
12:00 EST
CTC
Grand Stand
Women's Singles
Round 1
ArgentinaIRIGOYEN Maria
6
5
4
1
1
7
6
2
Official
CanadaZHAO Carol
Squash
Squash
12:36 EHC
Main Court
Men's Singles
Quarterfinals Match 15
United States of AmericaHARRITY Todd
8
11
10
9
1
11
6
12
11
3
Official
CanadaDELIERRE Shawn
Badminton
Badminton
13:05 MAR
Court 1
Women's Singles
Round of 16, WS24
MexicoSOLIS Sabrina
13
9
0
21
21
2
Official
CanadaHONDERICH Rac..
Rugby 7
Rugby 7
13:33 EPS
Women
Preliminary Round Match 15
CanadaCanada
34
12
Official
United States of AmericaUnited States
Diving
Diving
14:00 PAC
Men's 10m Platform
Preliminary
CanadaBOUCHARD Maxim
425.15
Official
Diving
Diving
14:00 PAC
Men's 10m Platform
Preliminary
CanadaRIENDEAU Vinc..
430.75
Official
Shooting
Shooting
14:00 TTS
Women's 10m Air Pistol
Final
CanadaKIEJKO Lynda
195.7
FPR
Official
Weightlifting
Weightlifting
14:00 OBX
Women's 53 kg
Group A
CanadaRUEL Jessica
177
Official
Tennis
Tennis
14:00 EST
CTC
Centre Court
Men's Singles
Round 3
ColombiaSTRUVAY Eduardo
4
6
0
6
7
2
Official
CanadaSCHNUR Brayden
Cycling Mountain
Cycling Mountain
14:05 HRD
Men's XCO
Finals
CanadaGAGNÉ Raphaël
1:31:14
Official
Cycling Mountain
Cycling Mountain
14:05 HRD
Men's XCO
Finals
CanadaZANDSTRA Derek
1:34:06
Official
Rowing
Rowing
14:05 HEN
Men's Lightweight Coxless Four
Repechage
CanadaCanada
 6:29.10
Official
Badminton
Badminton
14:15 MAR
Court 1
Men's Singles
Round of 16, MS23
PeruCUBA Mario
8
9
0
21
21
2
Official
CanadaD'SOUZA Andrew
Rowing
Rowing
14:25 HEN
Men's Coxless Pairs
Repechage
CanadaCanada
 7:08.38
Official
Rowing
Rowing
14:35 HEN
Women's Single Sculls Ligth
Repechage
CanadaFENJE Liz
 8:28.82
Official
Open Water
Open Water
15:30 OPW
Men's 10km
Final
CanadaHEDLIN Eric
1:59:59.5
Official
Open Water
Open Water
15:30 OPW
Men's 10km
Final
CanadaWEINBERGER Ri..
1:54:09.3
Official
Baseball
Baseball
15:35 AJX
Second Field
Men
Preliminary Round Game 5
ColombiaColombia
0
0
0
0
0
1
2
0
1
4
0
3
0
0
2
2
2
1
x
10
Official
CanadaCanada
Squash
Squash
15:37 EHC
Main Court
Women's Singles
Quarterfinals Match 12
CanadaNAUGHTON Hollie
11
7
9
0
1
7
11
11
11
3
Official
MexicoTERAN Samantha
Judo
Judo
15:58 MIS
Tatami 1
Women's -57 kg
1/4 Final, Contest 5
CanadaBEAUCHEMIN-PI..
100
000
Official
CubaOJEDA Aliuska
Judo
Judo
16:05 MIS
Tatami 2
Men's -66 kg
1/4 Final, Contest 6
CanadaBOUCHARD Anto..
100
000S2
Official
ArgentinaGONZALEZ Fern..
Roller Sports - Speed Skating
Roller Sports - Speed Skating
16:05 PAC
Women's 200m Time Trial
Final
CanadaECHARDOUR Mor..
   20.993
Official
Weightlifting
Weightlifting
16:30 OBX
Men's 69 kg
Group A
CanadaLUNA-GRENIER ..
299
Official
Judo
Judo
16:40 MIS
Tatami 1
Men's -73 kg
Final of Repechage, Contest 11
Dominican RepublicSANTANA Lwilli
000S1
100S1
Official
CanadaMARGELIDON Ar..
Judo
Judo
16:47 MIS
Tatami 2
Men's -73 kg
1/4 Final, Contest 12
CanadaMARGELIDON Ar..
000
001S1
Official
Puerto RicoMIRANDA Augusto
Roller Sports - Speed Skating
Roller Sports - Speed Skating
16:49 PAC
Men's 200m Time Trial
Final
CanadaFIOLA Christo..
   17.588
Official
Rugby 7
Rugby 7
16:49 EPS
Men
Medal Semifinals Match 19
United States of AmericaUnited States
19
26
Official
CanadaCanada
Judo
Judo
17:01 MIS
Tatami 2
Men's -66 kg
Final of Table, Contest 14
CanadaBOUCHARD Anto..
100
000
Official
CubaTONDIQUE Carlos
Judo
Judo
17:15 MIS
Tatami 2
Women's -57 kg
Final of Table, Contest 16
BrazilSILVA Rafaela
000
100S1
Official
CanadaBEAUCHEMIN-PI..
Badminton
Badminton
17:45 MAR
Court 1
Mixed Doubles
Round of 16, XD18
PeruCORPANCHO/ZOR..
19
16
0
21
21
2
Official
CanadaNG/BRUCE
Diving
Diving
18:00 PAC
Women's 3m Springboard
Final
CanadaABEL Jennifer
384.70
Official
Diving
Diving
18:00 PAC
Women's 3m Springboard
Final
CanadaWARE Pamela
326.00
Official
Water Polo
Water Polo
18:00 MAR
Women
Semifinals, Match 16
CanadaCanada
3
5
2
4
14
1
1
3
2
7
Official
CubaCuba
Roller Sports - Figure Skating
Roller Sports - Figure Skating
18:05 EHB
Women's Free Program
Long Program
CanadaMACRI Kailah
470.80
Official
Rugby 7
Rugby 7
18:20 EPS
Women
Gold Medal Match Match 18
CanadaCanada
55
7
Official
United States of AmericaUnited States
Gymnastics Artistic
Gymnastics Artistic
19:00 TCO
Women's Team Final & Qualifications
Subdivision 3
CanadaBLACK Ellie
Official
Gymnastics Artistic
Gymnastics Artistic
19:00 TCO
Women's Team Final & Qualifications
Subdivision 3
CanadaCHANT Maegan
Official
Gymnastics Artistic
Gymnastics Artistic
19:00 TCO
Women's Team Final & Qualifications
Subdivision 3
CanadaCOPIAK Madison
Official
Gymnastics Artistic
Gymnastics Artistic
19:00 TCO
Women's Team Final & Qualifications
Subdivision 3
CanadaONYSHKO Isabela
Official
Gymnastics Artistic
Gymnastics Artistic
19:00 TCO
Women's Team Final & Qualifications
Subdivision 3
CanadaWOO Victoria
Official
Softball
Softball
19:00 AJX
Men
Round Robin Game 3
MexicoMexico
0
0
1
1
0
3
0
5
0
2
3
3
0
2
x
10
Official
CanadaCanada
Squash
Squash
19:07 EHC
Main Court
Women's Singles
Semifinals Match 13
United States of AmericaSOBHY Amanda
11
3
11
11
3
2
11
4
6
1
Official
CanadaCORNETT Sam
Squash
Squash
19:53 EHC
Main Court
Men's Singles
Semifinals Match 18
ColombiaRODRIGUEZ Mig..
11
11
11
3
7
8
8
0
Official
CanadaDELIERRE Shawn
Rugby 7
Rugby 7
19:59 EPS
Men
Gold Medal Match Match 24
CanadaCanada
22
19
Official
ArgentinaArgentina
Diving
Diving
20:00 PAC
Men's 10m Platform
Final
CanadaBOUCHARD Maxim
374.00
Official
Diving
Diving
20:00 PAC
Men's 10m Platform
Final
CanadaRIENDEAU Vinc..
419.35
Official
Judo
Judo
20:14 MIS
Tatami 2
Men's -66 kg
Gold Medal, Contest 21
BrazilCHIBANA Charles
101
001
Official
CanadaBOUCHARD Anto..
Football
Football
20:35 HAM
Men
First Round Group A Match 2
CanadaCanada
0
1
1
2
2
4
Official
BrazilBrazil
Judo
Judo
20:35 MIS
Tatami 2
Women's -57 kg
Gold Medal, Contest 24
United States of AmericaMALLOY Marti
001S1
000S1
Official
CanadaBEAUCHEMIN-PI..
Judo
Judo
20:59 MIS
Tatami 2
Men's -73 kg
Bronze Medals, Contest 26
CanadaMARGELIDON Ar..
100S1
010
Official
BrazilPOMBO SILVA A..

Mon, Jul 13
Discipline Time Venue Event Information Status
Shooting
Shooting
9:00 TTS
Men's Trap
Qualification - Day 1
CanadaSHAW Drew
45
Official
Shooting
Shooting
9:00 TTS
Men's Trap
Qualification - Day 1
CanadaWENNBERG Curtis
45
Official
Shooting
Shooting
9:00 TTS
Women's Trap
Qualification
CanadaCHUDOBA Amanda
60
Official
Shooting
Shooting
9:00 TTS
Women's Trap
Qualification
CanadaNATTRASS Susan
59
Official
Squash
Squash
9:07 EHC
Court 4
Men's Doubles
Round of 16 Match 2
CanadaSCHNELL/SCHNELL
11
11
2
5
4
0
Official
GuyanaJEFFREY/KHALIL
Rowing
Rowing
9:15 HEN
Women's Coxless Pairs
Final
CanadaCanada
 7:34.23
Official
Shooting
Shooting
9:15 TTS
Men's 10m Air Rifle
Qualification
CanadaNIEFER Cory
602.6
Official
Shooting
Shooting
9:15 TTS
Men's 10m Air Rifle
Qualification
CanadaTAYLOR Benjamin
608.4
Official
Rowing
Rowing
9:25 HEN
Women's Double Sculls
Final
CanadaCanada
 7:13.01
Official
Canoeing Flat
Canoeing Flat
9:34 WFC
Men K1 1000m
Final
CanadaVAN KOEVERDEN..
 3:43.055
Official
Rowing
Rowing
9:45 HEN
Men's Double Sculls
Final A
CanadaCanada
 6:35.89
Official
Canoeing Flat
Canoeing Flat
9:50 WFC
Men C1 1000m
Final
CanadaOLDERSHAW Mark
 4:09.587
Official
Roller Sports - Speed Skating
Roller Sports - Speed Skating
9:52 PAC
Women's 500m
Semifinal - Heat 2
CanadaMALTAIS Valérie
   43.420
Official
Roller Sports - Speed Skating
Roller Sports - Speed Skating
9:56 PAC
Men's 500m
Semifinal - Heat 1
CanadaFIOLA Christo..
   39.926
Official
Badminton
Badminton
10:00 MAR
Court 1
Women's Singles
Quarterfinal, WS29
BrazilSILVA Fabiana
16
10
0
21
21
2
Official
CanadaHONDERICH Rac..
Rowing
Rowing
10:05 HEN
Men's Coxless Four
Final
CanadaCanada
 6:10.80
Official
Badminton
Badminton
10:30 MAR
Court 1
Mixed Doubles
Quarterfinal, XD22
CubaREYES/AZCUY P..
8
12
0
21
21
2
Official
CanadaNG/BRUCE
Squash
Squash
10:34 EHC
Court 4
Women's Doubles
Quarterfinals Match 2
GuatemalaANCKERMANN/BO..
7
5
0
11
11
2
Official
CanadaCORNETT/TODD
Canoeing Flat
Canoeing Flat
10:55 WFC
Men K2 1000m
Final
CanadaCanada
 3:30.726
Official
Tennis
Tennis
11:00 CTC
Centre Court
Men's Singles
Quarterfinals
United States of AmericaNOVIKOV Dennis
6
6
2
3
4
0
Official
CanadaSCHNUR Brayden
Tennis
Tennis
11:00 CTC
Grand Stand
Women's Singles
Round 2
CanadaZHAO Carol
6
4
6
2
4
6
3
1
Official
ParaguayGONZALEZ Mont..
Canoeing Flat
Canoeing Flat
11:05 WFC
Men C2 1000m
Final
CanadaCanada
 3:46.316
Official
Shooting
Shooting
11:15 TTS
Women's 10m Air Rifle
Qualification
CanadaARTHUR Aerial
400.1
Official
Shooting
Shooting
11:15 TTS
Women's 10m Air Rifle
Qualification
CanadaFYFE Monica
404.2
Official
Badminton
Badminton
11:30 MAR
Court 1
Women's Doubles
Quarterfinal, WD8
CanadaHONDERICH/LI
21
21
2
11
9
0
Official
MexicoGAITAN/GONZALEZ
Canoeing Flat
Canoeing Flat
11:35 WFC
Women K1 500m
Final
CanadaRUSSELL Miche..
 2:02.381
Official
Sailing
Sailing
11:35 RCY
Women Laser Radial
Opening Series Race 2
CanadaCAN1
 4
Official
Sailing
Sailing
11:35 RCY
Women Laser Radial
Opening Series Race 3
CanadaCAN1
 7
Official
Sailing
Sailing
11:35 RCY
Men Laser
Opening Series Race 2
CanadaCAN1
 2
Official
Sailing
Sailing
11:35 RCY
Women Windsurfing RSX
Opening Series Race 2
CanadaCAN1
 6
Official
Sailing
Sailing
11:35 RCY
Women Windsurfing RSX
Opening Series Race 3
CanadaCAN1
 6
Official
Sailing
Sailing
11:35 RCY
Women Windsurfing RSX
Opening Series Race 4
CanadaCAN1
 6
Official
Sailing
Sailing
11:35 RCY
Men Windsurfing RSX
Opening Series Race 2
CanadaCAN1
 4
Official
Sailing
Sailing
11:35 RCY
Men Windsurfing RSX
Opening Series Race 4
CanadaCAN1
 2
Official
Sailing
Sailing
11:35 RCY
Women 49erFX
Opening Series Race 2
CanadaCAN1
OCS
Official
Sailing
Sailing
11:35 RCY
Women 49erFX
Opening Series Race 3
CanadaCAN1
 5
Official
Sailing
Sailing
11:35 RCY
Open Sunfish
Opening Series Race 2
CanadaCAN1
 1
Official
Sailing
Sailing
11:35 RCY
Open Sunfish
Opening Series Race 3
CanadaCAN1
 3
Official
Sailing
Sailing
11:35 RCY
Open Hobie 16
Opening Series Race 2
CanadaCAN1
RDG
Official
Sailing
Sailing
11:35 RCY
Open J-24
Opening Series Race 2
CanadaCAN1
 1
Official
Sailing
Sailing
11:35 RCY
Open J-24
Opening Series Race 3
CanadaCAN1
 1
Official
Sailing
Sailing
11:35 RCY
Open Snipe
Opening Series Race 2
CanadaCAN1
 3
Official
Sailing
Sailing
11:35 RCY
Open Snipe
Opening Series Race 3
CanadaCAN1
 6
Official
Sailing
Sailing
11:35 RCY
Mixed Lightning
Opening Series Race 2
CanadaCAN1
 5
Official
Sailing
Sailing
11:35 RCY
Mixed Lightning
Opening Series Race 3
CanadaCAN1
 5
Official
Sailing
Sailing
12:30 RCY
Open Hobie 16
Opening Series Race 3
CanadaCAN1
 4
Official
Sailing
Sailing
12:37 RCY
Men Windsurfing RSX
Opening Series Race 3
CanadaCAN1
 5
Official
Gymnastics Artistic
Gymnastics Artistic
12:45 TCO
Men's All Around
Final
CanadaCOURNOYER René
81.200
Official
Gymnastics Artistic
Gymnastics Artistic
12:45 TCO
Men's All Around
Final
CanadaSMITH Hugh
84.900
Official
Diving
Diving
13:00 PAC
Women's Synchronised 10m Platform
Final
CanadaCanada
316.89
Official
Tennis
Tennis
13:00 EST
CTC
Centre Court
Women's Singles
Round 2
CanadaABANDA Franco..
0
3
0
6
6
2
Official
Puerto RicoPUIG Monica
Squash
Squash
13:34 EHC
Court 2
Men's Doubles
Quarterfinals Match 6
CanadaSCHNELL/SCHNELL
11
10
11
2
8
11
10
1
Official
MexicoGALVEZ/SALAZAR
Weightlifting
Weightlifting
14:00 OBX
Men's 77 kg
Group A
CanadaBOISCLAIR Jér..
290
Official
Weightlifting
Weightlifting
14:00 OBX
Men's 77 kg
Group A
CanadaCONRAD Darryl..
Official
Diving
Diving
14:25 PAC
Men's Synchronised 3m Springboard
Final
CanadaCanada
413.37
Official
Shooting
Shooting
14:30 TTS
Women's Trap
Semifinal
CanadaCHUDOBA Amanda
13
Official
Shooting
Shooting
14:30 TTS
Women's Trap
Semifinal
CanadaNATTRASS Susan
8
Official
Sailing
Sailing
14:45 RCY
Women 49erFX
Opening Series Race 4
CanadaCAN1
 5
Official
Shooting
Shooting
14:45 TTS
Women's Trap
Gold Medal Match
CanadaCHUDOBA Amanda
11
Official
Sailing
Sailing
14:50 RCY
Men Laser
Opening Series Race 3
CanadaCAN1
 1
Official
Judo
Judo
15:00 MIS
Tatami 2
Women's -63 kg
1/8 Final, Contest 1
CanadaTREMBLAY Stéf..
100
000
Official
ArgentinaLAFFEUILLADE ..
Tennis
Tennis
15:00 EST
CTC
Centre Court
Women's Singles
Round 2
CanadaDABROWSKI Gaby
6
4
6
2
3
6
4
1
Official
United States of AmericaCHIRICO Louisa
Judo
Judo
15:07 MIS
Tatami 2
Men's -81 kg
1/8 Final, Contest 2
CanadaBURT Zachary
100S1
000S1
Official
ChileIDRO Rodrigo
Judo
Judo
15:28 MIS
Tatami 2
Men's -90 kg
1/8 Final, Contest 5
CanadaBURT Jonah
000S2
001S3
Official
ChileROMO Rafael
Judo
Judo
15:42 MIS
Tatami 2
Women's -63 kg
1/4 Final, Contest 7
CubaDEL TORO Maylin
000S2
100
Official
CanadaTREMBLAY Stéf..
Judo
Judo
15:49 MIS
Tatami 1
Men's -81 kg
Final of Repechage, Contest 8
MexicoFARAH Yusef
000
100
Official
CanadaBURT Zachary
Judo
Judo
15:56 MIS
Tatami 2
Men's -81 kg
1/4 Final, Contest 9
CubaSILVA Ivan Fe..
010S1
000
Official
CanadaBURT Zachary
Judo
Judo
16:24 MIS
Tatami 2
Women's -70 kg
1/4 Final, Contest 13
CanadaZUPANCIC Kelita
100
000S2
Official
EcuadorCHALA Vanessa
Roller Sports - Speed Skating
Roller Sports - Speed Skating
16:35 PAC
Women's 10000m Points
Final
CanadaMALTAIS Valérie
  1
Official
Badminton
Badminton
17:00 MAR
Court 1
Women's Doubles
Quarterfinal, WD9
CanadaBRUCE/CHAN
21
21
2
6
10
0
Official
PeruWINDER/ZORNOZA
Judo
Judo
17:06 MIS
Tatami 2
Women's -63 kg
Final of Table, Contest 19
BrazilSILVA Mariana
000
100
Official
CanadaTREMBLAY Stéf..
Roller Sports - Speed Skating
Roller Sports - Speed Skating
17:14 PAC
Men's 10000m Points
Final
CanadaBELCHOS Jordan
  9
Official
Judo
Judo
17:41 MIS
Tatami 2
Women's -70 kg
Final of Table, Contest 24
CanadaZUPANCIC Kelita
002S1
001S2
Official
BrazilPORTELA Maria
Badminton
Badminton
18:00 MAR
Court 1
Men's Singles
Quarterfinal, MS29
United States of AmericaPONGNAIRAT Sa..
14
10
0
21
21
2
Official
CanadaD'SOUZA Andrew
Water Polo
Water Polo
18:00 MAR
Men
Semifinals, Match 15
United States of AmericaUnited States
3
1
2
3
9
1
2
1
4
8
Official
CanadaCanada
Diving
Diving
18:30 PAC
Women's Synchronised 3m Springboard
Final
CanadaCanada
298.23
Official
Squash
Squash
18:34 EHC
Court 2
Women's Doubles
Semifinals Match 5
MexicoTERAN /URRUTIA
2
7
0
11
11
2
Official
CanadaCORNETT/TODD
Gymnastics Artistic
Gymnastics Artistic
18:50 TCO
Women's All Around
Final
CanadaBLACK Ellie
58.150
Official
Gymnastics Artistic
Gymnastics Artistic
18:50 TCO
Women's All Around
Final
CanadaONYSHKO Isabela
55.050
Official
Badminton
Badminton
19:00 MAR
Court 1
Women's Singles
Quarterfinal, WS27
CanadaLI Michelle
21
21
2
7
18
0
Official
BrazilVICENTE Lohay..
Field Hockey
Field Hockey
19:00 PAF
Women
Preliminary Round Pool WA Match 28
CanadaCanada
12
1
Official
Dominican RepublicDominican Rep..
Softball
Softball
19:00 AJX
Men
Round Robin Game 6
CanadaCanada
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
1
3
0
0
0
1
0
0
1
0
2
Official
United States of AmericaUnited States
Weightlifting
Weightlifting
19:00 OBX
Men's 85 kg
Group A
CanadaPLAMONDON Pas..
343
Official
Weightlifting
Weightlifting
19:00 OBX
Men's 85 kg
Group A
CanadaSANTAVY Boady
322
Official
Baseball
Baseball
19:05 AJX
Main Field
Men
Preliminary Round Game 9
CanadaCanada
0
0
0
2
4
2
1
0
0
9
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
Official
NicaraguaNicaragua
Diving
Diving
19:45 PAC
Men's Synchronised 10m Platform
Final
CanadaCanada
404.34
Official
Beach Volleyball
Beach Volleyball
20:05 PBV
Women
Preliminary Round Pool A Match 5
CanadaCanada
21
21
2
8
10
0
Official
Cayman IslandsCayman Islands
Judo
Judo
20:14 MIS
Tatami 2
Women's -63 kg
Gold Medal, Contest 29
CanadaTREMBLAY Stéf..
000S1
000
Official
EcuadorGARCIA Estefa..
Judo
Judo
20:21 MIS
Tatami 2
Men's -81 kg
Bronze Medals, Contest 30
CanadaBURT Zachary
000
010S2
Official
ColombiaCASTRO Pedro
Squash
Squash
20:36 EHC
Court 2
Men's Doubles
Semifinals Match 8
United States of AmericaGORDON/HANSON
10
6
0
11
11
2
Official
CanadaSCHNELL/SCHNELL
Tennis
Tennis
21:00 EST
CTC
Centre Court
Mixed Doubles
Quarterfinals
CanadaBESTER/DABROW..
6
6
2
2
2
0
Official
ChileKOCH/PODLIPNIK
Judo
Judo
21:06 MIS
Tatami 2
Women's -70 kg
Gold Medal, Contest 35
CubaCORTES Onix
000
100S1
Official
CanadaZUPANCIC Kelita

Tue, Jul 14
Discipline Time Venue Event Information Status
Shooting
Shooting
9:00 TTS
Men's 25m Rapid Fire Pistol
Qualification - Stage 1
CanadaIGOROV Metodi
279
Official
Shooting
Shooting
9:00 TTS
Men's Trap
Qualification - Day 2
CanadaSHAW Drew
114
Unofficial
Shooting
Shooting
9:00 TTS
Men's Trap
Qualification - Day 2
CanadaWENNBERG Curtis
113
Unofficial
Canoeing Flat
Canoeing Flat
9:05 WFC
Women K2 500m
Final
CanadaCanada
 1:50.787
Official
Canoeing Flat
Canoeing Flat
9:25 WFC
Men K1 200m
Final
CanadaDE JONGE Mark
   35.733
Official
Canoeing Flat
Canoeing Flat
9:35 WFC
Men C1 200m
Final
CanadaMCCOOMBS Jason
   41.333
Official
Rowing
Rowing
9:35 HEN
Women's Single Sculls
Final A
CanadaZEEMAN Carling
 7:30.86
Official
Rowing
Rowing
9:45 HEN
Women's Lightweight Double Sculls
Final A
CanadaCanada
 6:57.23
Official
Archery
Archery
10:00 VAR
Men Individual
Qualification
CanadaDUENAS Crispin
655
Official
Archery
Archery
10:00 VAR
Men Individual
Qualification
CanadaLYON Jay
647
Official
Archery
Archery
10:00 VAR
Men Individual
Qualification
CanadaRIVEST-BUNSTE..
637
Official
Archery
Archery
10:00 VAR
Men Team
Qualification
CanadaCanada
1939
Official
Archery
Archery
10:00 VAR
Women Individual
Qualification
CanadaCHENIER Virgi..
600
Official
Archery
Archery
10:00 VAR
Women Individual
Qualification
CanadaTHIFFEAULT PI..
609
Official
Archery
Archery
10:00 VAR
Women Individual
Qualification
CanadaVRAKKING Kateri
612
Official
Archery
Archery
10:00 VAR
Women Team
Qualification
CanadaCanada
1821
Official
Badminton
Badminton
10:00 MAR
Court 1
Women's Doubles
Semifinal, WD11
United States of AmericaLEE/OBANANA
21
21
2
11
8
0
Official
CanadaHONDERICH/LI
Rowing
Rowing
10:05 HEN
Men's Lightweight Double Sculls
Final A
CanadaCanada
 6:31.75
Official
Swimming
Swimming
10:08 EST
PAC
Women's 100m Freestyle
Heat 2
CanadaWILLIAMS Mich..
55.29
Official
Swimming
Swimming
10:14 EST
PAC
Women's 100m Freestyle
Heat 4
CanadaVAN LANDEGHEM..
54.31
Official
Swimming
Swimming
10:18 EST
PAC
Men's 100m Freestyle
Heat 1
CanadaCONDORELLI Sa..
48.88
Official
Swimming
Swimming
10:18 EST
PAC
Men's 100m Freestyle
Heat 1
CanadaKISIL Yuri
49.07
Official
Canoeing Flat
Canoeing Flat
10:25 WFC
Women C1 200m
Final
CanadaVINCENT LAPOI..
   49.685
Official
Rowing
Rowing
10:25 HEN
Men's Coxless Pairs
Final
CanadaCanada
 6:38.99
Official
Swimming
Swimming
10:34 EST
PAC
Women's 200m Butterfly
Heat 2
CanadaTHOMAS Noemie
DNS
Official
Swimming
Swimming
10:39 EST
PAC
Women's 200m Butterfly
Heat 3
CanadaLACROIX Audrey
2:10.33
Official
Canoeing Flat
Canoeing Flat
10:40 WFC
Women K1 200m
Final
CanadaRUSSELL Miche..
   44.152
Official
Rowing
Rowing
10:45 HEN
Men's Quadruple Sculls
Final
CanadaCanada
 5:42.22
Official
Swimming
Swimming
10:45 EST
PAC
Men's 200m Butterfly
Heat 1
CanadaCHETRAT Zack
1:59.39
Official
Canoeing Flat
Canoeing Flat
10:55 WFC
Men K2 200m
Final
CanadaCanada
   34.350
Official
Swimming
Swimming
10:55 EST
PAC
Men's 200m Butterfly
Heat 3
CanadaPAGE Alec
1:58.82
Official
Badminton
Badminton
11:00 MAR
Court 1
Mixed Doubles
Semifinal, XD24
BrazilTJONG/VICENTE
17
16
0
21
21
2
Official
CanadaNG/BRUCE
Equestrian
Equestrian
11:00 CEP
Dressage Individual
Intermediate I / G.Prix (Freestyle)
CanadaFRASER Brittany
Running
Equestrian
Equestrian
11:00 CEP
Dressage Individual
Intermediate I / G.Prix (Freestyle)
CanadaTRUSSELL Beli..
Running
Equestrian
Equestrian
11:00 CEP
Dressage Individual
Intermediate I / G.Prix (Freestyle)
CanadaVON MARTELS C..
Running
Tennis
Tennis
11:00 EST
CTC
Grand Stand
Women's Singles
Quarterfinals
CanadaZHAO Carol
Scheduled
MexicoRODRIGUEZ Vic..
Swimming
Swimming
11:02 EST
PAC
Women's 4x100m Freestyle Relay
Heat 1
CanadaCanada
3:42.83
Official
Swimming
Swimming
11:10 EST
PAC
Men's 4x100m Freestyle Relay
Heat 1
CanadaCanada
3:18.77
Official
Squash
Squash
11:15 EHC
Court 2
Women's Team
Qualification Pool B Match 3
CanadaCanada
2
1
Official
ColombiaColombia
Sailing
Sailing
11:35 RCY
Women Laser Radial
Opening Series Race 4
CanadaCAN1
Delayed
Sailing
Sailing
11:35 RCY
Women Laser Radial
Opening Series Race 5
CanadaCAN1
Delayed
Sailing
Sailing
11:35 RCY
Men Laser
Opening Series Race 4
CanadaCAN1
0
Delayed
Sailing
Sailing
11:35 RCY
Men Laser
Opening Series Race 5
CanadaCAN1
Delayed
Sailing
Sailing
11:35 RCY
Women Windsurfing RSX
Opening Series Race 5
CanadaCAN1
Delayed
Sailing
Sailing
11:35 RCY
Women Windsurfing RSX
Opening Series Race 6
CanadaCAN1
Delayed
Sailing
Sailing
11:35 RCY
Women Windsurfing RSX
Opening Series Race 7
CanadaCAN1
Delayed
Sailing
Sailing
11:35 RCY
Men Windsurfing RSX
Opening Series Race 5
CanadaCAN1
Delayed
Sailing
Sailing
11:35 RCY
Men Windsurfing RSX
Opening Series Race 6
CanadaCAN1
Delayed
Sailing
Sailing
11:35 RCY
Men Windsurfing RSX
Opening Series Race 7
CanadaCAN1
Delayed
Sailing
Sailing
11:35 RCY
Women 49erFX
Opening Series Race 5
CanadaCAN1
Delayed
Sailing
Sailing
11:35 RCY
Women 49erFX
Opening Series Race 6
CanadaCAN1
Delayed
Sailing
Sailing
11:35 RCY
Women 49erFX
Opening Series Race 7
CanadaCAN1
Delayed
Sailing
Sailing
11:35 RCY
Open Sunfish
Opening Series Race 4
CanadaCAN1
Delayed
Sailing
Sailing
11:35 RCY
Open Sunfish
Opening Series Race 5
CanadaCAN1
Delayed
Sailing
Sailing
11:35 RCY
Open Hobie 16
Opening Series Race 4
CanadaCAN1
Delayed
Sailing
Sailing
11:35 RCY
Open Hobie 16
Opening Series Race 5
CanadaCAN1
Delayed
Sailing
Sailing
11:35 RCY
Open J-24
Opening Series Race 4
CanadaCAN1
Delayed
Sailing
Sailing
11:35 RCY
Open J-24
Opening Series Race 5
CanadaCAN1
Delayed
Sailing
Sailing
11:35 RCY
Open Snipe
Opening Series Race 4
CanadaCAN1
Delayed
Sailing
Sailing
11:35 RCY
Open Snipe
Opening Series Race 5
CanadaCAN1
Delayed
Sailing
Sailing
11:35 RCY
Mixed Lightning
Opening Series Race 4
CanadaCAN1
Delayed
Sailing
Sailing
11:35 RCY
Mixed Lightning
Opening Series Race 5
CanadaCAN1
Delayed
Shooting
Shooting
13:00 TTS
Women's 25m Pistol
Qualification - Precision
CanadaKIEJKO Lynda
288
Unofficial
Shooting
Shooting
13:00 TTS
Women's 25m Pistol
Qualification - Precision
CanadaWACHOWICH Lea
279
Unofficial
Tennis
Tennis
13:00 EST
CTC
Centre Court
Women's Singles
Quarterfinals
ColombiaDUQUE MARIÑO ..
Scheduled
CanadaDABROWSKI Gaby
Gymnastics Artistic
Gymnastics Artistic
13:35 TCO
Women's Vault
Final
CanadaBLACK Ellie
Scheduled
Gymnastics Artistic
Gymnastics Artistic
13:35 TCO
Women's Vault
Final
CanadaCHANT Maegan
Scheduled
Gymnastics Artistic
Gymnastics Artistic
13:35 TCO
Men's Floor
Final
CanadaLYTWYN Kevin
Running
Gymnastics Artistic
Gymnastics Artistic
13:35 TCO
Men's Pommel Horse
Final
CanadaCOURNOYER René
Scheduled
Sailing
Sailing
13:35 RCY
Women Laser Radial
Opening Series Race 6
CanadaCAN1
Delayed
Sailing
Sailing
13:35 RCY
Men Laser
Opening Series Race 6
CanadaCAN1
Delayed
Sailing
Sailing
13:35 RCY
Women Windsurfing RSX
Opening Series Race 8
CanadaCAN1
Delayed
Sailing
Sailing
13:35 RCY
Men Windsurfing RSX
Opening Series Race 8
CanadaCAN1
Delayed
Sailing
Sailing
13:35 RCY
Women 49erFX
Opening Series Race 8
CanadaCAN1
Delayed
Sailing
Sailing
13:35 RCY
Open Sunfish
Opening Series Race 6
CanadaCAN1
Delayed
Sailing
Sailing
13:35 RCY
Open Hobie 16
Opening Series Race 6
CanadaCAN1
Delayed
Sailing
Sailing
13:35 RCY
Open J-24
Opening Series Race 6
CanadaCAN1
Delayed
Sailing
Sailing
13:35 RCY
Open Snipe
Opening Series Race 6
CanadaCAN1
Delayed
Sailing
Sailing
13:35 RCY
Mixed Lightning
Opening Series Race 6
CanadaCAN1
Delayed
Weightlifting
Weightlifting
14:00 OBX
Women's 69 kg
Group A
CanadaARÈS-PILON Ma..
Scheduled
Weightlifting
Weightlifting
14:00 OBX
Women's 69 kg
Group A
CanadaNGARLEM Kristel
Scheduled
Beach Volleyball
Beach Volleyball
14:30 PBV
Women
Preliminary Round Pool A Match 9
CanadaCanada
Scheduled
Puerto RicoPuerto Rico
Sailing
Sailing
15:05 RCY
Women Windsurfing RSX
Opening Series Race 9
CanadaCAN1
Scheduled
Sailing
Sailing
15:05 RCY
Men Windsurfing RSX
Opening Series Race 9
CanadaCAN1
Scheduled
Sailing
Sailing
15:05 RCY
Women 49erFX
Opening Series Race 9
CanadaCAN1
Scheduled
Gymnastics Artistic
Gymnastics Artistic
15:30 TCO
Women's Uneven Bars
Final
CanadaCOPIAK Madison
Scheduled
Gymnastics Artistic
Gymnastics Artistic
15:30 TCO
Women's Uneven Bars
Final
CanadaONYSHKO Isabela
Scheduled
Gymnastics Artistic
Gymnastics Artistic
15:30 TCO
Men's Rings
Final
CanadaLYTWYN Kevin
Scheduled
Judo
Judo
15:42 MIS
Tatami 2
Men's +100 kg
1/8 Final, Contest 7
HondurasPILETA Ramon
Scheduled
CanadaRYGIELSKI Mar..
Judo
Judo
15:56 MIS
Tatami 2
Women's -78 kg
1/4 Final, Contest 9
CanadaROBERGE Cathe..
Scheduled
Judo
Judo
16:17 MIS
Tatami 2
Men's -100 kg
1/4 Final, Contest 12
United States of AmericaTADEHARA Ajax
Scheduled
CanadaDESCHENES Marc
Weightlifting
Weightlifting
16:30 OBX
Men's 94 kg
Group A
CanadaSAMAYOA David..
Scheduled
Badminton
Badminton
17:00 MAR
Court 1
Women's Doubles
Semifinal, WD12
CanadaBRUCE/CHAN
Scheduled
BrazilVICENTE/VICENTE
Tennis
Tennis
17:00 EST
CTC
Centre Court
Women's Doubles
Quarterfinals
ParaguayGIANGRECO/GON..
Scheduled
CanadaDABROWSKI/ZHAO
Badminton
Badminton
17:30 MAR
Court 1
Women's Singles
Semifinal, WS32
CanadaHONDERICH Rac..
Scheduled
United States of AmericaWANG Iris
Badminton
Badminton
18:30 MAR
Court 1
Men's Singles
Semifinal, MS32
CubaGUERRERO Osleni
Scheduled
CanadaD'SOUZA Andrew
Badminton
Badminton
19:00 MAR
Court 1
Women's Singles
Semifinal, WS31
CanadaLI Michelle
Scheduled
United States of AmericaSUBANDHI Jamie
Field Hockey
Field Hockey
19:00 PAF
Men
Preliminary Round Pool MB Match 4
CanadaCanada
Scheduled
BrazilBrazil
Softball
Softball
19:00 AJX
Men
Round Robin Game 9
CanadaCanada
Scheduled
ArgentinaArgentina
Squash
Squash
19:00 EHC
Main Court
Women's Doubles
Gold Medal Match 7
CanadaCORNETT/TODD
Scheduled
United States of AmericaGRAINGER/SOBHY
Weightlifting
Weightlifting
19:00 OBX
Women's 75 kg
Group A
CanadaBEAUCHEMIN-NA..
Scheduled
Weightlifting
Weightlifting
19:00 OBX
Women's 75 kg
Group A
CanadaSANGHERA Prab..
Scheduled
Tennis
Tennis
19:00 EST
CTC
Centre Court
Mixed Doubles
Semifinals
CanadaBESTER/DABROW..
Scheduled
ColombiaDUQUE/STRUVAY
Baseball
Baseball
19:05 AJX
Main Field
Men
Preliminary Round Game 12
CanadaCanada
Scheduled
CubaCuba
Swimming
Swimming
19:10 EST
PAC
Women's 100m Freestyle
Final A
CanadaVAN LANDEGHEM..
Scheduled
Swimming
Swimming
19:10 EST
PAC
Women's 100m Freestyle
Final A
CanadaWILLIAMS Mich..
Scheduled
Swimming
Swimming
19:20 EST
PAC
Men's 100m Freestyle
Final A
CanadaCONDORELLI Sa..
Scheduled
Swimming
Swimming
19:20 EST
PAC
Men's 100m Freestyle
Final A
CanadaKISIL Yuri
Scheduled
Swimming
Swimming
19:46 EST
PAC
Women's 200m Butterfly
Final A
CanadaLACROIX Audrey
Scheduled
Water Polo
Water Polo
20:00 MAR
Women
Final, Match 20
United States of AmericaUnited States
Scheduled
CanadaCanada
Swimming
Swimming
20:00 EST
PAC
Men's 200m Butterfly
Final A
CanadaCHETRAT Zack
Scheduled
Swimming
Swimming
20:00 EST
PAC
Men's 200m Butterfly
Final A
CanadaPAGE Alec
Scheduled
Swimming
Swimming
20:22 EST
PAC
Women's 4x100m Freestyle Relay
Final
CanadaCanada
Scheduled
Squash
Squash
20:30 EHC
Main Court
Men's Doubles
Gold Medal Match 9
ColombiaHERRERA /VARGAS
Scheduled
CanadaSCHNELL/SCHNELL
Swimming
Swimming
20:31 EST
PAC
Men's 4x100m Freestyle Relay
Final
CanadaCanada
Scheduled
Beach Volleyball
Beach Volleyball
21:00 PBV
Men
Preliminary Round Pool A Match 12
CanadaCanada
Scheduled
NicaraguaNicaragua

Wed, Jul 15
Discipline Time Venue Event Information Status
Shooting
Shooting
9:00 TTS
Men's 25m Rapid Fire Pistol
Qualification - Stage 2
CanadaIGOROV Metodi
Scheduled
Rowing
Rowing
9:25 HEN
Men's Single Sculls
Final A
CanadaGIBSON Rob
Scheduled
Rowing
Rowing
9:35 HEN
Men's Lightweight Coxless Four
Final
CanadaCanada
Scheduled
Rowing
Rowing
9:55 HEN
Women's Single Sculls Ligth
Final A
CanadaFENJE Liz
Scheduled
Squash
Squash
10:00 EHC
Court 3
Men's Team
Qualification Pool B Match
CanadaCanada
Scheduled
EcuadorEcuador
Rowing
Rowing
10:15 HEN
Women's Quadruple Sculls
Final
CanadaCanada
Scheduled
Archery
Archery
10:30 VAR
Women Individual
1/16 Elimination Round Match 10
CubaRODRIGUEZ Eli..
Scheduled
CanadaVRAKKING Kateri
Archery
Archery
10:30 VAR
Women Individual
1/16 Elimination Round Match 15
CanadaTHIFFEAULT PI..
Scheduled
CanadaCHENIER Virgi..
Archery
Archery
10:30 VAR
Women Individual
1/16 Elimination Round Match 15
CanadaTHIFFEAULT PI..
Scheduled
CanadaCHENIER Virgi..
Rowing
Rowing
10:35 HEN
Men's Eight
Final
CanadaCanada
Scheduled
Sailing
Sailing
11:35 RCY
Women Laser Radial
Opening Series Race 7
CanadaCAN1
Scheduled
Sailing
Sailing
11:35 RCY
Men Laser
Opening Series Race 7
CanadaCAN1
Scheduled
Sailing
Sailing
11:35 RCY
Women Windsurfing RSX
Opening Series Race 10
CanadaCAN1
Scheduled
Sailing
Sailing
11:35 RCY
Men Windsurfing RSX
Opening Series Race 10
CanadaCAN1
Scheduled
Sailing
Sailing
11:35 RCY
Women 49erFX
Opening Series Race 10
CanadaCAN1
Scheduled
Sailing
Sailing
11:35 RCY
Open Sunfish
Opening Series Race 7
CanadaCAN1
Scheduled
Sailing
Sailing
11:35 RCY
Open Hobie 16
Opening Series Race 7
CanadaCAN1
Scheduled
Sailing
Sailing
11:35 RCY
Open J-24
Opening Series Race 7
CanadaCAN1
Scheduled
Sailing
Sailing
11:35 RCY
Open Snipe
Opening Series Race 7
CanadaCAN1
Scheduled
Sailing
Sailing
11:35 RCY
Mixed Lightning
Opening Series Race 7
CanadaCAN1
Scheduled
Squash
Squash
12:15 EHC
Main Court
Women's Team
Qualification Pool B Match 6
CanadaCanada
Scheduled
ArgentinaArgentina
Shooting
Shooting
12:30 TTS
Women's 25m Pistol
Qualification - Rapid
CanadaKIEJKO Lynda
Scheduled
Shooting
Shooting
12:30 TTS
Women's 25m Pistol
Qualification - Rapid
CanadaWACHOWICH Lea
Scheduled
Gymnastics Artistic
Gymnastics Artistic
13:35 TCO
Men's Vault
Final
CanadaMORGAN Scott
Scheduled
Gymnastics Artistic
Gymnastics Artistic
13:35 TCO
Women's Beam
Final
CanadaBLACK Ellie
Scheduled
Gymnastics Artistic
Gymnastics Artistic
13:35 TCO
Women's Beam
Final
CanadaWOO Victoria
Scheduled
Sailing
Sailing
13:35 RCY
Women Laser Radial
Opening Series Race 8
CanadaCAN1
Scheduled
Sailing
Sailing
13:35 RCY
Men Laser
Opening Series Race 8
CanadaCAN1
Scheduled
Sailing
Sailing
13:35 RCY
Women Windsurfing RSX
Opening Series Race 11
CanadaCAN1
Scheduled
Sailing
Sailing
13:35 RCY
Men Windsurfing RSX
Opening Series Race 11
CanadaCAN1
Scheduled
Sailing
Sailing
13:35 RCY
Women 49erFX
Opening Series Race 11
CanadaCAN1
Scheduled
Sailing
Sailing
13:35 RCY
Open Sunfish
Opening Series Race 8
CanadaCAN1
Scheduled
Sailing
Sailing
13:35 RCY
Open Hobie 16
Opening Series Race 8
CanadaCAN1
Scheduled
Sailing
Sailing
13:35 RCY
Open J-24
Opening Series Race 8
CanadaCAN1
Scheduled
Sailing
Sailing
13:35 RCY
Open Snipe
Opening Series Race 8
CanadaCAN1
Scheduled
Sailing
Sailing
13:35 RCY
Mixed Lightning
Opening Series Race 8
CanadaCAN1
Scheduled
Beach Volleyball
Beach Volleyball
14:30 PBV
Men
Preliminary Round Pool A Match 15
CanadaCanada
Scheduled
GuatemalaGuatemala
Gymnastics Artistic
Gymnastics Artistic
14:40 TCO
Women's Floor
Final
CanadaBLACK Ellie
Scheduled
Sailing
Sailing
15:05 RCY
Women Windsurfing RSX
Opening Series Race 12
CanadaCAN1
Scheduled
Sailing
Sailing
15:05 RCY
Men Windsurfing RSX
Opening Series Race 12
CanadaCAN1
Scheduled
Sailing
Sailing
15:05 RCY
Women 49erFX
Opening Series Race 12
CanadaCAN1
Scheduled
Gymnastics Artistic
Gymnastics Artistic
15:30 TCO
Men's Horizontal Bar
Final
CanadaLYTWYN Kevin
Scheduled
Squash
Squash
17:30 EHC
Court 4
Men's Team
Qualification Pool B Match
CanadaCanada
Scheduled
ColombiaColombia
Water Polo
Water Polo
18:00 MAR
Men
Bronze Medal, Match 19
CanadaCanada
Scheduled
ArgentinaArgentina
Field Hockey
Field Hockey
19:00 PAF
Women
Preliminary Round Pool WA Match 8
CanadaCanada
Scheduled
ArgentinaArgentina
Softball
Softball
19:00 AJX
Men
Round Robin Game 12
Dominican RepublicDominican Rep..
Scheduled
CanadaCanada
Weightlifting
Weightlifting
19:00 OBX
Men's +105 kg
Group A
CanadaKOBALADZE Geo..
Scheduled
Squash
Squash
19:45 EHC
Court 3
Women's Team
Qualification Pool B Match 11
CanadaCanada
Scheduled
BrazilBrazil
Beach Volleyball
Beach Volleyball
20:00 PBV
Women
Preliminary Round Pool A Match 17
CanadaCanada
Scheduled
UruguayUruguay
Football
Football
20:35 HAM
Women
First Round Group B Match 8
Costa RicaCosta Rica
Scheduled
CanadaCanada

Thu, Jul 16
Discipline Time Venue Event Information Status
Shooting
Shooting
9:00 TTS
Men's Double Trap
Qualification
CanadaDHILLON Kabir..
Scheduled
Shooting
Shooting
9:00 TTS
Men's Double Trap
Qualification
CanadaSHAW Paul
Scheduled
Archery
Archery
10:00 VAR
Men Individual
1/16 Elimination Round Match 3
CanadaDUENAS Crispin
Scheduled
Puerto RicoIRIZARRY Jose
Archery
Archery
10:30 VAR
Men Individual
1/16 Elimination Round Match 15
CanadaLYON Jay
Scheduled
CanadaRIVEST-BUNSTE..
Archery
Archery
10:30 VAR
Men Individual
1/16 Elimination Round Match 15
CanadaLYON Jay
Scheduled
CanadaRIVEST-BUNSTE..
Sailing
Sailing
11:35 RCY
Women Laser Radial
Opening Series Race 9
CanadaCAN1
Scheduled
Sailing
Sailing
11:35 RCY
Men Laser
Opening Series Race 9
CanadaCAN1
Scheduled
Sailing
Sailing
11:35 RCY
Women Windsurfing RSX
Opening Series Race 13
CanadaCAN1
Scheduled
Sailing
Sailing
11:35 RCY
Men Windsurfing RSX
Opening Series Race 13
CanadaCAN1
Scheduled
Sailing
Sailing
11:35 RCY
Women 49erFX
Opening Series Race 13
CanadaCAN1
Scheduled
Sailing
Sailing
11:35 RCY
Open Sunfish
Opening Series Race 9
CanadaCAN1
Scheduled
Sailing
Sailing
11:35 RCY
Open Hobie 16
Opening Series Race 9
CanadaCAN1
Scheduled
Sailing
Sailing
11:35 RCY
Open J-24
Opening Series Race 9
CanadaCAN1
Scheduled
Sailing
Sailing
11:35 RCY
Open Snipe
Opening Series Race 9
CanadaCAN1
Scheduled
Sailing
Sailing
11:35 RCY
Mixed Lightning
Opening Series Race 9
CanadaCAN1
Scheduled
Sailing
Sailing
13:35 RCY
Women Laser Radial
Opening Series Race 10
CanadaCAN1
Scheduled
Sailing
Sailing
13:35 RCY
Men Laser
Opening Series Race 10
CanadaCAN1
Scheduled
Sailing
Sailing
13:35 RCY
Women Windsurfing RSX
Opening Series Race 14
CanadaCAN1
Scheduled
Sailing
Sailing
13:35 RCY
Men Windsurfing RSX
Opening Series Race 14
CanadaCAN1
Scheduled
Sailing
Sailing
13:35 RCY
Women 49erFX
Opening Series Race 14
CanadaCAN1
Scheduled
Sailing
Sailing
13:35 RCY
Open Sunfish
Opening Series Race 10
CanadaCAN1
Scheduled
Sailing
Sailing
13:35 RCY
Open Hobie 16
Opening Series Race 10
CanadaCAN1
Scheduled
Sailing
Sailing
13:35 RCY
Open J-24
Opening Series Race 10
CanadaCAN1
Scheduled
Sailing
Sailing
13:35 RCY
Open Snipe
Opening Series Race 10
CanadaCAN1
Scheduled
Sailing
Sailing
13:35 RCY
Mixed Lightning
Opening Series Race 10
CanadaCAN1
Scheduled
Softball
Softball
16:30 AJX
Men
Round Robin Game 14
VenezuelaVenezuela
Scheduled
CanadaCanada
Field Hockey
Field Hockey
19:00 PAF
Men
Preliminary Round Pool MB Match 8
ChileChile
Scheduled
CanadaCanada
Baseball
Baseball
19:05 AJX
Main Field
Men
Preliminary Round Game 18
CanadaCanada
Scheduled
Puerto RicoPuerto Rico
Football
Football
20:35 HAM
Men
First Round Group A Match 6
PanamaPanama
Scheduled
CanadaCanada
Beach Volleyball
Beach Volleyball
21:00 PBV
Men
Preliminary Round Pool A Match 24
CanadaCanada
Scheduled
UruguayUruguay

Fri, Jul 17
Discipline Time Venue Event Information Status
Shooting
Shooting
9:15 TTS
Men's 50m Pistol
Qualification
CanadaHYNES Mark Pa..
Scheduled
Archery
Archery
10:00 VAR
Women Team
1/8 Elimination Round Match 6
Bye
Official
CanadaCanada
Archery
Archery
10:30 VAR
Women Team
Quarterfinals Match 11
ColombiaColombia
Scheduled
CanadaCanada
Archery
Archery
11:00 VAR
Men Team
Quarterfinals Match 2
BrazilBrazil
Scheduled
CanadaCanada
Sailing
Sailing
11:35 RCY
Women Laser Radial
Opening Series Race 11
CanadaCAN1
Scheduled
Sailing
Sailing
11:35 RCY
Men Laser
Opening Series Race 11
CanadaCAN1
Scheduled
Sailing
Sailing
11:35 RCY
Women Windsurfing RSX
Opening Series Race 15
CanadaCAN1
Scheduled
Sailing
Sailing
11:35 RCY
Men Windsurfing RSX
Opening Series Race 15
CanadaCAN1
Scheduled
Sailing
Sailing
11:35 RCY
Women 49erFX
Opening Series Race 15
CanadaCAN1
Scheduled
Sailing
Sailing
11:35 RCY
Open Sunfish
Opening Series Race 11
CanadaCAN1
Scheduled
Sailing
Sailing
11:35 RCY
Open Hobie 16
Opening Series Race 11
CanadaCAN1
Scheduled
Sailing
Sailing
11:35 RCY
Open J-24
Opening Series Race 11
CanadaCAN1
Scheduled
Sailing
Sailing
11:35 RCY
Open Snipe
Opening Series Race 11
CanadaCAN1
Scheduled
Sailing
Sailing
11:35 RCY
Mixed Lightning
Opening Series Race 11
CanadaCAN1
Scheduled
Shooting
Shooting
11:45 TTS
Men's 50m Rifle Prone
Qualification
CanadaDION Michel
Scheduled
Shooting
Shooting
11:45 TTS
Men's 50m Rifle Prone
Qualification
CanadaSTEWART Gale
Scheduled
Sailing
Sailing
13:35 RCY
Women Laser Radial
Opening Series Race 12
CanadaCAN1
Scheduled
Sailing
Sailing
13:35 RCY
Men Laser
Opening Series Race 12
CanadaCAN1
Scheduled
Sailing
Sailing
13:35 RCY
Women Windsurfing RSX
Opening Series Race 16
CanadaCAN1
Scheduled
Sailing
Sailing
13:35 RCY
Men Windsurfing RSX
Opening Series Race 16
CanadaCAN1
Scheduled
Sailing
Sailing
13:35 RCY
Women 49erFX
Opening Series Race 16
CanadaCAN1
Scheduled
Sailing
Sailing
13:35 RCY
Open Sunfish
Opening Series Race 12
CanadaCAN1
Scheduled
Sailing
Sailing
13:35 RCY
Open Hobie 16
Opening Series Race 12
CanadaCAN1
Scheduled
Sailing
Sailing
13:35 RCY
Open J-24
Opening Series Race 12
CanadaCAN1
Scheduled
Sailing
Sailing
13:35 RCY
Open Snipe
Opening Series Race 12
CanadaCAN1
Scheduled
Sailing
Sailing
13:35 RCY
Mixed Lightning
Opening Series Race 12
Canada