2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012
(un)employment6646322
Aboriginal4444001
Alberta0001000
Arts3301020
Deficit(s)00011724
Environment(al)4482121
Family(ies)27277221083
Infrastructure1616716405
Innovate(ion)3342607
Oil0000002
Ontario0006001
Opportunity(ies)33285113
Pension(s)(ers)4460236
Quebec0004011
Recession000171023
Senior(s)33116282
Tax(es)65655535231313
University(ies)1124203
Youth1112200
United States1112403